2020 MX-5 Cup eSeries Standings
  • Migliore-Lineup
     7.2.20| 
    • Team News
  • 20-MX5-Test-McAleer
     7.2.20| 
    • Series News
  • 20-MX5-Test-Preview
     6.29.20| 
    • Series News
  • 20-MX5e-SS-Update
     6.9.20| 
    • Series News
  • 20-MX5e-WRLS-Cresci-Lockwood
     6.3.20| 
    • Series News
PositionNameBarberCOTARdAmericaMid-OhioLagunaTotal Pts
1Matt Cresci3126191932127
2Brian Lockwood17318321199
3Selin Rollan11223151988
4Michael Carter14192571580
5Stevan McAleer11715251775
6Glenn McGee22121152272
7Harry Voigt19122214370
8Gresham Wagner2501722266
9Aaron Jeansonne11013172566
10Justin Piscitell1283101346
11Tyler Maxson1510812045
12Jackson Robillard339131139
13David Staab83126736
14Robert Noaker129140035
15Andrew List0141011035
16Patrick Gallagher71514128
17Stephen Cugliari111111024
18Carey Geesbreght4023817
19Zachry Lee9101516
20Ted Sahley1111913
21Daniel Williams10100011
22Hernan Palermo1450111
23Jaime Gabaldoni1051411
24Nikko Reger511007
25Albert Lukazik001157
26Moisey Uretsky111205
27Michael Globe111115
28Alex Bachoura111104
29Peter Ensor101103
30Matthew Fassnacht200002
31Brooks Leal000000
Complete Standings PDF