2024 Championship Standings
  • 24-MX5-DAY-R2
     1.26.24| 
    • Series News
  • 24-MX5-DAY-R1
     1.26.24| 
    • Series News
  • 24-MX5-DAY-Qual
     1.25.24| 
    • Series News
  • 24-MX5-DAY-Preview
     1.22.24| 
    • Series News
  • 24-BSI-DAY-Cars
     1.22.24| 
    • Team News
POSDriverDIS1DIS2SIR1SIR2WRLS1WRLS2M-O1M-O2CTMP1CTMP2VIR1VIR2MRRA1MRRA2TOTAL
1Gresham Wagner350280000000000000630
2Jeremy Fletcher300330000000000000630
3Tyler Gonzalez320230000000000000550
4Selin Rollan230300000000000000530
5Aaron Jeansonne280180000000000000460
6Westin Workman(R)250190000000000000440
7Jared Thomas250180000000000000430
8Nate Cicero30350000000000000380
9Alex Bachoura130250000000000000380
10Ethan Tyler120240000000000000360
11Woody Heimann150200000000000000350
12Connor Zilisch27070000000000000340
13Nick Shaeffer(R)110220000000000000330
14Noah Harmon(R)40260000000000000300
15Julian DaCosta(R)21090000000000000300
16Parker DeLong80210000000000000290
17John Jodoin190100000000000000290
18Jonathan Neudorf170110000000000000280
19Nathan Nicholson(R)22050000000000000270
20Preston Pardus21040000000000000250
21Peter Atwater18070000000000000250
22James Hayosh90160000000000000250
23Christian Hodneland100140000000000000240
24Cody Powell(R)70150000000000000220
25Heather Hadley14080000000000000220
26Cody Ware16030000000000000190
27Farhan Siddiqi50130000000000000180
28Sally Mott(R)60120000000000000180
29Grant West000000000000000
Complete Standings PDF