2023 Championship Standings
  • 23-MX5-DAY-Race2
     1.27.23| 
    • Series News
  • 23-MX5-DAY-Race1
     1.27.23| 
    • Series News
  • 23-MX5-DAY-Qual
     1.26.23| 
    • Team News
  • 23-MX5-DAY-Racerstream
     1.24.23| 
    • Series News
  • 23-MX5-DAY-Preview
     1.23.23| 
    • Series News
POSDriverDIS1DIS2STP1STP2WRLS1WRLS2WGI1WGI2RAM1RAM2VIR1VIR2MRRA1MRRA2TOTAL
1Tyler Gonzalez350320000000000000670
2Jared Thomas220350000000000000570
3Gresham Wagner260310000000000000570
4Aaron Jeansonne280260000000000000540
5Selin Rollan240280000000000000520
6Connor Zilisch340160000000000000500
7Maximilian Opalski200260000000000000460
8Sam Paley310110000000000000420
9Woody Heimann150240000000000000390
10Matthew Dirks140200000000000000340
11Anthony McIntosh160180000000000000340
12Robert Noaker190120000000000000310
13Thomas Annunziata(R)23070000000000000300
14Glenn McGee21090000000000000300
15Jonathan Neudorf(R)70220000000000000290
16Peter Atwater100190000000000000290
17Hernan Palermo120170000000000000290
18Bruno Smielevski(R)25030000000000000280
19Nate Cicero(R)50230000000000000280
20James Hayosh(R)110150000000000000260
21Alex Bachoura40210000000000000250
22Bryce Cornet18040000000000000220
23Jeremy Fletcher(R)17050000000000000220
24John Jodoin13080000000000000210
25Steven Clemons(R)80130000000000000210
26Zane Hodgen(R)60140000000000000200
27Heather Hadley(R)9060000000000000150
28Hanna Zellers30110000000000000140
29Ethan Tyler202000000000000040
30Grant West(R)000000000000000
Complete Standings PDF